.
Belarus flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Grodno

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Grodno. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Grodno with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9772,471
BustAfghanistan 4,0272,503
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9182,435
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9742,470
FarahAfghanistan 3,8252,377
GardizAfghanistan 4,1642,587
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1182,559
HeratAfghanistan 3,6722,282
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0442,513
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1782,596
KabulAfghanistan 4,0882,540
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1232,562
KhostAfghanistan 4,2312,629
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9042,426
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6942,296
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7912,355
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0152,495
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6642,277
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6982,298
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0312,505
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9212,437
ShkoderAlbania 1,322822
TiranaAlbania 1,401871
VloreAlbania 1,500932
AdrarAlgeria 3,4782,161
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4731,537
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4691,534
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,2461,395
BatnaAlgeria 2,4161,501
BecharAlgeria 3,2312,008
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3811,479
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3562,085
BiskraAlgeria 2,5341,575
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,1701,970
ChlefAlgeria 2,6121,623
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3511,461
DjanetAlgeria 3,4822,164
DjelfaAlgeria 2,6591,652
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0761,911
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6181,627
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8541,774
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8271,757
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0761,912
In SalahAlgeria 3,4242,128
MilianaAlgeria 2,5581,590
OranAlgeria 2,7661,719
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,7432,326
SkikdaAlgeria 2,2811,417
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,7662,340
TebessaAlgeria 2,3731,474
TimimounAlgeria 3,3222,064
TindoufAlgeria 3,8992,423
TouggourtAlgeria 2,6901,672
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4619,607
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5644,700
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,0661,284
HuamboAngola 7,4264,614
LuandaAngola 7,0194,362
LuenaAngola 7,2814,525
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,7344,806
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8079,201
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7409,159
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7579,170
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0858,753
ByrdAntarctica 16,80310,441
DavisAntarctica 14,2818,875
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7579,170
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,94510,530
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5787,816
AzulArgentina 12,8467,983
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,1488,170
BarilocheArgentina 13,8748,622
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5847,820
CeresArgentina 12,3897,699
ChamicalArgentina 12,6997,891
ChepesArgentina 12,8007,954
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0138,708
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2747,627
CórdobaArgentina 12,6517,861
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6567,864
CorrientesArgentina 11,9847,447
EsquelArgentina 14,0108,706
EzeizaArgentina 12,6077,834
FormosaArgentina 11,8427,359
General PicoArgentina 12,9908,072
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4567,740
JuninArgentina 12,7257,907
La PlataArgentina 12,5837,819
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9467,423
La RiojaArgentina 12,6497,860
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8367,977
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6119,079
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8557,367
Malarg EArgentina 13,3298,283
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,7368,536
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,8177,964
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6427,856
MendozaArgentina 13,0698,121
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0618,116
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1627,558
NeuquenArgentina 13,5198,401
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7997,953
OranArgentina 11,9557,429
ParanaArgentina 12,4637,745
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0817,507
PehuajoArgentina 12,8948,012
PergaminoArgentina 12,6487,860
PigeArgentina 13,0678,120
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6607,867
PosadasArgentina 11,8077,337
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0347,478
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1298,159
Punta IndioArgentina 12,5817,818
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4767,753
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1927,576
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8047,956
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5369,033
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9547,428
RosarioArgentina 12,5787,816
SaltaArgentina 12,1777,567
San AntonioArgentina 13,4858,380
San LuisArgentina 12,9468,045
San RafaelArgentina 13,1818,191
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0938,136
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3537,676
SarmientoArgentina 14,0928,757
TrelewArgentina 13,6878,505
TucumanArgentina 12,3307,662
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7019,136
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7617,930
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4987,766
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9268,032
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1391,329
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7344,806
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6229,086
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3028,266
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4108,333
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3108,271
AmberleyAustralia 14,9639,298
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7239,149
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9699,302
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1397,543
CairnsAustralia 13,5818,439
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3539,540
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1857,572
CedunaAustralia 14,0838,752
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4438,975
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5778,437
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8319,216
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1578,176
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2129,453
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7498,544
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7277,909
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2257,597
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9906,208
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0709,365
East SaleAustralia 15,4269,586
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4568,362
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4578,362
EssendonAustralia 15,2519,477
ForrestAustralia 13,6148,460
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5709,675
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5857,821
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1468,169
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5217,781
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7809,806
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7729,801
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8348,596
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1808,190
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6749,740
LavertonAustralia 15,2519,477
LearmonthAustralia 11,9837,446
LongreachAustralia 14,0618,738
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0618,737
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6969,754
Low HeadAustralia 15,6129,701
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1778,810
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,11910,638
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2547,615
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6447,857
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2429,471
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2619,483
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8019,198
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9819,309
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5118,396
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0219,955
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3518,296
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4139,578
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6179,083
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9977,455
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8188,587
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9288,034
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1147,528
RichmondAustralia 15,3249,523
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4558,983
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3779,556
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3739,553
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0748,124
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0728,123
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7917,948
TibooburraAustralia 14,4148,957
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8578,611
WaggaAustralia 15,2269,462
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9966,212
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3309,526
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7938,571
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7547,926
WoomeraAustralia 14,2108,830
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3097,649
GrazAustria 955594
InnsbruckAustria 1,140708
KlagenfurtAustria 1,037645
LinzAustria 913567
SalzburgAustria 1,009627
ViennaAustria 803499
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,058657
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2791,416
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5281,571
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1991,367
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2811,417
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1991,367
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,6831,046
LerwickUk 1,6841,046
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2601,405
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2681,409
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2011,368
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4381,515
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3331,450
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2861,420
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2791,416
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4551,525
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2491,398
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1351,327
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2802,660
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1412,573
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3782,721
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5075,286
MuharraqBahrain 3,7462,328
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5714,083
DhakaBangladesh 6,3753,962
CharnocksBarbados 8,4175,231
BrestBelarus 167104
GomelBelarus 481299
MogilevBelarus 399248
VitebskBelarus 441274
BrusselsBelgium 1,374854
D’UccleBelgium 1,374854
OstendeBelgium 1,452902
Belize CityBelize 9,8346,111
BeninBenin 5,6073,484
BohiconBenin 5,5303,437
CotonouBenin 5,6073,484
KandiBenin 5,0813,157
NatitingouBenin 5,2193,243
ParakouBenin 5,2803,281
SaveBenin 5,4253,371
BermudaBermuda 7,0914,407
La PazBolivia 11,6247,224
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4127,091
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,158719
FrancistownBotswana 8,3265,174
MaunBotswana 8,1835,085
TshaneBotswana 8,6335,365
AimoresBrazil 10,2196,350
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3985,840
AltamiraBrazil 9,3965,839
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1126,283
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7326,669
ApodiBrazil 8,7295,425
AracajuBrazil 9,1835,706
AracuaiBrazil 10,0316,233
AragarcasBrazil 10,5516,557
AraxaBrazil 10,5656,565
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9485,561
BageBrazil 12,0467,486
BambuiBrazil 10,5496,556
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5376,548
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9755,577
BarcelosBrazil 9,8966,149
BarraBrazil 9,5575,939
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1685,697
BarreirasBrazil 9,7666,069
BelémBrazil 8,9985,592
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4246,478
BelterraBrazil 9,5235,917
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4305,860
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5977,206
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7756,074
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2786,387
BrevesBrazil 9,1485,685
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3496,431
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6006,587
CabroboBrazil 9,0895,648
CaceresBrazil 10,9066,777
CaetiteBrazil 9,8006,090
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7655,447
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1096,903
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2967,019
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7786,698
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0095,599
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7406,053
CaparaoBrazil 10,3616,438
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6426,613
CaratingaBrazil 10,3106,407
CaravelasBrazil 9,9526,184
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8886,144
CarolinaBrazil 9,4735,887
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2226,973
CataguasesBrazil 10,4896,518
CatalaoBrazil 10,4996,524
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8296,729
CaxiasBrazil 8,9915,587
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6867,262
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5905,338
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5376,548
ChapecoBrazil 11,5857,199
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4856,516
CipoBrazil 9,2835,769
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6716,009
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3126,408
CordeiroBrazil 10,5306,544
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8746,136
CorumbaBrazil 11,1666,939
CoximBrazil 10,9436,800
CrateusBrazil 8,8555,503
CuiabaBrazil 10,7626,688
CuritibaBrazil 11,2366,982
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2496,369
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6806,637
DouradosBrazil 11,2817,010
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6766,634
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8847,385
EspinosaBrazil 9,8976,150
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2465,124
FloraniaBrazil 8,7155,416
FlorestaBrazil 9,0525,625
FlorianoBrazil 9,1475,684
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3927,079
FormosaBrazil 10,2186,350
FortalezaBrazil 8,6005,344
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5637,185
FrancaBrazil 10,6856,640
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9605,568
GoianiaBrazil 10,4386,486
GoiasBrazil 10,4246,477
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2096,344
GrajauBrazil 9,2695,760
GuairaBrazil 11,4127,092
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6735,389
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8756,136
IbiriteBrazil 10,4396,487
IguatuBrazil 8,8865,522
IlheusBrazil 9,6656,006
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3105,785
IndaialBrazil 11,3687,064
IpameriBrazil 10,4696,506
IraiBrazil 11,6287,226
IreceBrazil 9,4995,903
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5325,923
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7946,086
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7376,051
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1686,319
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4256,478
ItapevaBrazil 11,0816,886
ItirucuBrazil 9,5815,954
ItuacuBrazil 9,7016,029
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2356,981
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0726,880
JacobinaBrazil 9,4065,845
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6465,373
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6965,404
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3486,431
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5616,563
LavrasBrazil 10,6066,591
LencoisBrazil 9,5895,959
LinharesBrazil 10,1556,310
LondrinaBrazil 11,1656,938
MacapaBrazil 9,0295,611
MacauBrazil 8,6105,351
MaceioBrazil 8,9875,585
MachadoBrazil 10,6996,649
ManausBrazil 9,8986,151
MarabaBrazil 9,3975,840
MaringaBrazil 11,2146,968
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4095,847
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9046,155
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2675,759
MonteiroBrazil 8,8975,529
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1226,290
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7115,413
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4535,874
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,5636,564
ObidosBrazil 9,4955,900
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0245,608
ParacatuBrazil 10,3456,429
ParanaBrazil 9,9756,198
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2026,961
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8326,731
ParintinsBrazil 9,6385,989
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7305,425
Passo FundoBrazil 11,6747,254
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4526,495
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1605,692
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1075,659
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9056,155
PeixeBrazil 9,9726,197
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2385,741
PicosBrazil 9,0825,643
PiraiBrazil 10,6736,632
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3466,429
PompeuBrazil 10,4206,475
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3627,060
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2655,758
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4157,093
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6586,623
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7637,310
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8536,123
PosseBrazil 10,0286,232
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7765,454
RecifeBrazil 8,7895,461
RemansoBrazil 9,3585,815
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0206,848
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6576,623
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3297,040
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6546,620
SalvadorBrazil 9,4655,882
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8797,382
SantaremBrazil 9,4875,895
SantosBrazil 10,9306,792
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8466,740
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6946,024
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8575,504
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,5337,167
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8417,358
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6876,641
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8355,490
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0776,262
São PauloBrazil 10,9086,778
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7776,697
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0036,837
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3225,793
SerrinhaBrazil 9,3615,817
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3996,462
SobralBrazil 8,7005,406
SoureBrazil 8,9375,553
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6325,985
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,1957,578
SurubimBrazil 8,8145,477
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8766,137
TarauacaBrazil 11,0556,870
TauaBrazil 8,9185,542
TefeBrazil 10,2276,355
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0916,271
TeresinaBrazil 8,9785,579
TiriosBrazil 9,1505,686
TorresBrazil 11,6177,219
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8675,510
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9616,811
TriunfoBrazil 8,9565,565
TucuruiBrazil 9,2845,769
TuriacuBrazil 8,8285,486
UaupesBrazil 10,0716,258
UbatubaBrazil 10,8146,720
UberabaBrazil 10,6406,612
VassourasBrazil 10,6386,610
VicosaBrazil 10,4386,486
VitoriaBrazil 10,2566,373
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7836,079
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0205,605
BurgasBulgaria 1,260783
LomBulgaria 1,090677
PlevenBulgaria 1,135705
PlovdivBulgaria 1,275792
SadovoBulgaria 1,277794
SandanskiBulgaria 1,341834
SofiaBulgaria 1,219757
VarnaBulgaria 1,191740
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1123,176
BurundiBurundi 6,3483,945
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3705,201
SiemreapCambodia 8,1445,061
BatouriCameroon 5,5343,439
DoualaCameroon 5,6683,522
GarouaCameroon 5,0143,116
MamfeCameroon 5,4903,412
MarouaCameroon 4,8773,031
NgaoundereCameroon 5,2293,250
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4673,397
YaoundeCameroon 5,6513,512
YokoCameroon 5,4473,385
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1765,081
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3583,951
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3973,354
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0692,528
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8804,276
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1354,434
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1703,834
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1185,045
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9393,690
Banff, AbCanada 7,7704,828
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7214,177
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0533,140
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7804,835
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1014,413
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7764,832
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6974,161
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8794,896
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3714,581
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4274,615
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5822,847
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5643,458
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8833,656
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7344,806
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,7613,580
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1485,063
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5302,815
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6482,888
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1873,223
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0263,745
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1275,050
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,0535,004
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0393,131
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2573,888
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9453,694
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8963,664
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8923,661
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1125,041
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9713,710
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8473,633
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1423,817
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,4253,371
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,3523,947
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0263,745
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6072,863
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2934,532
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6814,151
Comox, BcCanada 8,1645,073
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2213,866
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5223,431
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5614,698
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9374,932
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2963,291
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2644,514
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4264,615
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3424,562
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3553,328
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7942,979
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2043,855
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0884,404
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6864,155
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5004,660
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4614,636
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4724,643
Edson, AbCanada 7,5534,694
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0655,012
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3683,957
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5514,692
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9104,915
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5332,817
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,9864,341
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8904,282
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1014,413
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1604,449
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7494,815
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8304,244
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7904,219
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0574,385
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1183,802
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1163,801
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9783,093
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2113,238
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5844,091
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2305,114
Golden, BcCanada 7,7994,846
Goose, NfCanada 5,2473,260
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9654,328
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4524,631
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0933,786
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7403,567
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1944,470
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0413,754
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0203,741
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0624,388
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2453,259
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3144,545
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8044,228
Hope, BcCanada 8,1185,045
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8433,631
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7413,567
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3353,936
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9783,093
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8953,042
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4594,635
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9534,942
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6594,138
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6614,139
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0024,973
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1594,449
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7984,224
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2583,889
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0983,789
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3313,313
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5424,065
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0654,390
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8934,284
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9943,725
Langara, BcCanada 7,8384,871
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6684,144
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8384,871
London, OnCanada 7,1374,435
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9163,055
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7644,203
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0314,991
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2973,292
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5964,099
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8234,861
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8654,266
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9754,956
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7424,811
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1685,076
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9953,725
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0013,729
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5224,053
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5444,067
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5374,684
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4173,988
Morden, MbCanada 7,3664,578
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8774,273
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1043,172
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2005,095
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5353,440
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7973,602
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5654,079
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3914,593
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7664,205
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6584,137
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6584,138
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3104,542
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,4103,362
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0595,008
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8914,282
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2075,100
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5713,462
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1165,044
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3074,540
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2634,513
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6764,770
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7914,842
Princeton, BcCanada 7,3384,560
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0633,146
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3123,922
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7624,823
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6234,737
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0204,362
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4934,656
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4964,658
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0633,146
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8674,889
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2233,867
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8873,658
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8054,850
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1223,804
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,9264,925
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1243,184
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9453,694
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3994,598
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0084,355
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4783,404
Scott, SkCanada 7,4504,629
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7753,589
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0383,752
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4353,999
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3023,916
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0884,404
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0264,366
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3354,558
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6734,768
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4683,398
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9213,679
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,6164,732
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,6194,735
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7243,557
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4313,375
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7384,808
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1974,472
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0344,371
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7904,220
Thompson, MbCanada 6,7494,194
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0684,392
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6794,150
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2515,127
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9954,347
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0034,352
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8564,260
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6144,110
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7413,567
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7394,188
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5444,066
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1785,082
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4374,622
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4154,608
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2425,122
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2795,144
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6133,488
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0604,387
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1424,438
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1684,454
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9884,342
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2954,533
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2644,514
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3524,569
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2493,883
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6114,108
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,3384,560
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2892,665
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2942,668
SalCape Verde 5,7523,574
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,4943,414
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,8182,994
AbecheChad 4,4292,752
FayaChad 3,9812,474
MoundouChad 5,0593,144
N’DjamenaChad 4,6802,908
AntofagastaChile 12,3747,690
AricaChile 11,9267,411
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,2648,864
ChicoChile 14,3138,894
ChillanChile 13,5698,432
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6488,481
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7027,893
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,3248,901
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3888,319
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1077,523
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2309,464
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8329,217
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9718,060
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9478,667
ParronChile 13,2978,263
Puerto AysenChile 14,2858,877
Puerto MonttChile 14,0138,708
Punta ArenasChile 14,7149,144
QuinteroChile 13,2438,229
SantiagoChile 13,2368,225
SewellChile 13,2638,242
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7798,562
ValdiviaChile 13,8968,635
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8148,584
VallenarChile 12,8307,973
ValparaisoChile 13,2208,215
AltaiChina 4,4042,737
BeijingChina 6,6794,151
ChangchunChina 6,8604,263
ChangduChina 6,1913,847
ChangshaChina 7,4404,624
ChengduChina 6,6724,146
ChongqingChina 6,9354,309
DuianChina 5,8443,632
ErlianChina 6,1363,813
GanzhouChina 7,7814,835
GuangzhouChina 7,9144,918
HaikouChina 7,9844,961
HailarChina 6,1313,810
HamiChina 5,0703,150
HetanChina 4,5922,854
JiuquanChina 5,6053,483
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1752,595
KashiChina 4,1622,586
KunmingChina 7,0594,387
LanzhouChina 6,2303,871
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,9143,675
NanchangChina 7,6044,725
NanjingChina 7,4904,655
NanningChina 7,6244,738
PingbianChina 7,2124,481
QingdaoChina 7,2364,497
QiqiharChina 6,4974,037
RuoqiangChina 4,9943,103
ShanghaiChina 7,7174,795
ShantouChina 8,1025,035
ShenyangChina 6,9414,313
TaiyuanChina 6,6474,130
TaoyuanChina 8,2415,121
TengchongChina 6,7754,210
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6272,875
Xi’AnChina 6,6914,158
XichangChina 6,7904,220
YanjiChina 7,1634,451
YichangChina 7,1374,435
YinchuanChina 6,1883,846
YiningChina 4,2092,616
ZhengzhouChina 6,9494,318
ZhijiangChina 7,3084,541
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,7026,650
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6246,602
AraucaColombia 9,6906,021
BarranquillaColombia 9,6105,971
Benito SalasColombia 10,3566,435
BogotáColombia 10,1256,292
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7286,045
El CaranoColombia 10,1936,334
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9276,169
MatecanaColombia 10,2186,349
PeralesColombia 10,2146,347
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5585,940
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6966,025
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8936,148
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5525,936
VanguardiaColombia 10,1386,300
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6456,615
YariguiesColombia 9,8946,148
MoroniComoros 7,4864,652
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2846,391
LimonCosta Rica 10,2136,347
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3266,416
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2826,390
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,155718
DubrovnikCroatia 1,294804
SibenikCroatia 1,248776
SplitCroatia 1,253779
ZagrebCroatia 1,041647
CamagueyCuba 8,8605,506
CasablancaCuba 8,9675,572
HavanaCuba 8,9875,584
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1165,665
FamagustaCyprus 2,1961,364
LarnacaCyprus 2,2131,375
LimassolCyprus 2,2181,378
NicosiaCyprus 2,1751,351
BrnoCzech Republic 711442
ChebCzech Republic 891554
MosnovCzech Republic 596371
PragueCzech Republic 777483
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5793,467
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9923,723
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4984,038
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2654,515
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7544,197
CopenhagenDenmark 776482
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 604375
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,028639
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,055656
MarstalDenmark 890553
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 788489
OdenseDenmark 899559
RandersDenmark 945587
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 628390
StudsgårdDenmark 1,006625
TønderDenmark 995619
TylstrupDenmark 973605
TystofteDenmark 842523
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 921572
VestervigDenmark 1,056656
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9733,090
Melville HallDominica 8,3205,170
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5735,327
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5265,298
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6745,390
BaniDominican Republic 8,6655,384
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7205,419
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,5785,330
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5165,292
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6325,364
CotuiDominican Republic 8,5765,330
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6345,365
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7325,426
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7005,407
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5385,306
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5415,308
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5535,315
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5315,301
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7105,412
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5525,314
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6095,350
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7565,441
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5685,324
La VegaDominican Republic 8,5935,340
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6085,349
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5625,320
MichesDominican Republic 8,5205,294
MocaDominican Republic 8,5785,331
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6155,353
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6065,348
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,5845,334
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5355,304
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7155,416
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7755,453
PimentelDominican Republic 8,5705,326
PoloDominican Republic 8,7415,432
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5485,312
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7035,408
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5285,299
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5725,326
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5875,336
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5355,304
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,5725,327
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5185,293
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6245,359
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6105,350
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6525,377
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6735,390
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5445,309
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5365,304
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5845,334
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6225,358
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6225,358
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7095,412
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6195,356
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5575,318
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6055,347
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6015,344
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5615,320
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2299,463
CanarEcuador 11,0906,892
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1166,908
IzobambaEcuador 10,8686,754
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,8866,765
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2416,985
MilagroEcuador 11,0946,894
OtavaloEcuador 10,7956,708
PichilingueEcuador 10,9936,831
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0536,869
PuyoEcuador 10,9316,793
QuitoEcuador 10,8466,740
RumipambaEcuador 10,9306,792
San GabrielEcuador 10,7336,670
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5381,577
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,7261,694
AswanEgypt 3,3762,098
AsyutEgypt 3,0091,870
BahariyaEgypt 2,8381,763
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7871,732
CairoEgypt 2,6791,665
DabaaEgypt 2,5341,575
DakhlaEgypt 3,1511,958
El ArishEgypt 2,6251,631
El TorEgypt 2,9301,821
FarafraEgypt 2,9691,845
HelwanEgypt 2,7051,681
HurguadaEgypt 3,0471,893
IsmailiaEgypt 2,6421,642
KhargaEgypt 3,1751,973
KosseirEgypt 3,1691,969
LuxorEgypt 3,1881,981
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,4901,547
MinyaEgypt 2,8901,796
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5671,595
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8081,745
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9721,847
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7611,716
SalloumEgypt 2,4561,526
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7161,688
SohagEgypt 3,0731,909
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8881,795
TahrirEgypt 2,6081,620
TantaEgypt 2,5981,614
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2926,396
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2396,362
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2536,371
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2426,364
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7163,552
AsmaraEritrea 4,4542,768
AssabEritrea 4,7982,981
MassawaEritrea 4,4322,754
TallinEstonia 645401
TartuEstonia 540335
VilsandiEstonia 550341
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1343,190
GonderEthiopia 4,7172,931
NegeleEthiopia 5,5493,448
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9508,668
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,0251,258
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0741,289
Laucala BayFiji 15,5009,632
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,4179,580
NandiFiji 15,4179,580
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8739,864
HelsinkiFinland 731454
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 749465
JoensuuFinland 1,059658
JokioinenFinland 803499
JyvskylFinland 983611
KajaaniFinland 1,205749
KuopioFinland 1,055656
KuusamoFinland 1,403872
LappeenrantaFinland 864537
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 767477
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 922573
OuluFinland 1,262784
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,537955
TampereFinland 875544
TurkuFinland 776482
VaasaFinland 1,059658
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7221,070
BiarritzFrance 2,1781,353
BordeauxFrance 2,0301,262
BrestFrance 2,0561,278
CaenFrance 1,7611,094
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7481,086
DijonFrance 1,510939
GourdonFrance 1,9071,185
GrenobleFrance 1,6171,005
Le MansFrance 1,7821,107
LilleFrance 1,465911
LyonFrance 1,6231,009
MarseilleFrance 1,7801,106
MontpellierFrance 1,8401,143
NancyFrance 1,354841
NantesFrance 1,9431,207
NiceFrance 1,6531,027
ParisFrance 1,597992
PerpignanFrance 1,9691,224
StrasbourgFrance 1,273791
ToulonFrance 1,7691,099
ToulouseFrance 1,9891,236
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6825,395
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8975,529
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6825,395
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7305,425
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7325,426
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,9179,269
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8689,861
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8669,859
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8589,854
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,19710,065
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5589,668
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,60710,320
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3857,075
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2397,605
BitamGabon 5,8443,631
CocobeachGabon 5,9983,728
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2193,864
LambarnGabon 6,1743,836
LastourvilleGabon 6,1433,817
LibrevilleGabon 6,0623,767
MakokouGabon 5,9873,720
MayumbaGabon 6,4624,016
MitzicGabon 5,9853,719
MkamboGabon 5,9213,679
MoandaGabon 6,2083,858
MouilaGabon 6,2853,906
Port-GentilGabon 6,2023,854
TchibanGabon 6,3933,973
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6227,222
BanjulGambia 5,7053,545
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7031,058
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0381,266
BerlinGermany 729453
BrockenGermany 926575
CologneGermany 1,196743
DresdenGermany 750466
ErfurtGermany 935581
EssenGermany 1,179733
FichtelbergGermany 836520
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,124698
GeisenheimGermany 1,175730
GorlitzGermany 674419
HamburgGermany 926575
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 926576
HannoverGermany 968601
HelgolandGermany 1,059658
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,120696
KarlsruheGermany 1,199745
KasselGermany 1,021634
KonstanzGermany 1,234767
LeipzigGermany 825513
LindenbergGermany 683425
MagdeburgGermany 852530
MunichGermany 1,035643
MünsterGermany 1,118695
NeustrelitzGermany 726451
NurembergGermany 1,003623
NurnbergGermany 1,006625
PotsdamGermany 747464
RostockGermany 786489
SchleswigGermany 951591
StuttgartGermany 1,165724
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,270789
ZugspitzeGermany 1,149714
AccraGhana 5,7703,586
KumasiGhana 5,7033,544
TamaleGhana 5,3943,352
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9851,855
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,425885
AthensGreece 1,7351,078
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,7651,097
ChiosGreece 1,7021,057
CorfuGreece 1,586986
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,437893
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,0331,264
IoanninaGreece 1,565973
KalamataGreece 1,8451,147
KerkiraGreece 1,586986
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9281,198
LamiaGreece 1,6401,019
LarissaGreece 1,558968
LemnosGreece 1,527949
LimnosGreece 1,524947
MethoniGreece 1,8741,164
MilosGreece 1,8781,167
MitiliniGreece 1,6281,012
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6241,009
NaxosGreece 1,8381,142
PatrasGreece 1,7161,067
RhodesGreece 1,9381,204
SamosGreece 1,7821,107
Skiros IslandGreece 1,6281,012
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0151,252
ThessalonikiGreece 1,457906
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7911,113
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7791,106
AasiaatGreenland 4,1132,556
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5432,202
AputiteqGreenland 3,2922,046
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,1081,932
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2172,620
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2052,613
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0292,503
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,9261,818
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0302,505
JulianehbGreenland 4,0912,542
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0842,538
Kap TobinGreenland 2,9241,817
NanortalikGreenland 4,0722,530
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0412,511
NordGreenland 3,3872,105
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2272,627
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3482,702
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9692,466
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0802,535
UpernavikGreenland 4,1132,556
UummannaqGreenland 4,0312,505
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,2705,139
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,2715,140
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2356,360
BokeGuinea 5,8583,640
ConakryGuinea 5,9323,686
FaranahGuinea 5,7473,571
KankanGuinea 5,6443,507
KindiaGuinea 5,8473,634
KissidougouGuinea 5,7783,590
LabeGuinea 5,6943,538
MacentaGuinea 5,8403,629
MamouGuinea 5,7783,590
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8653,645
SiguiriGuinea 5,5323,438
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8063,608
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8865,522
TimehriGuyana 8,9195,542
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7825,457
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8627,371
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6797,257
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7317,290
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6037,210
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6856,640
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7317,290
CatacamasHonduras 9,9386,175
CholutecaHonduras 10,1576,312
La CeibaHonduras 9,9166,162
La MesaHonduras 10,0066,218
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7806,077
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1186,287
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0936,272
TelaHonduras 9,9556,186
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0374,994
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0384,995
BudapestHungary 766476
Budapest-LORINCHungary 767477
DebrecenHungary 702436
KeszthelyHungary 903561
MiskolcHungary 655407
PecsHungary 942586
SzegedHungary 865537
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 878546
AkureyriIceland 2,6511,647
DalatangiIceland 2,4381,515
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4901,547
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6211,629
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,5741,600
ReykhólarIceland 2,8351,762
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8111,747
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8561,775
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7281,695
AgraIndia 5,2613,269
AhmedabadIndia 5,2733,277
AkolaIndia 5,7573,578
AllahabadIndia 5,6463,508
AmritsarIndia 4,6872,912
BangaloreIndia 6,4914,034
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0463,757
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3593,952
BikanerIndia 4,8873,037
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6474,131
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3193,927
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3193,927
DaltonganjIndia 5,9173,677
DarbhangaIndia 5,8583,640
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3443,942
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,3493,945
DumkaIndia 6,1073,795
DwarkaIndia 5,1203,181
GoaIndia 6,0323,748
GuwahatiIndia 6,2383,876
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1373,814
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5023,419
JagdalpurIndia 6,2173,863
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3253,931
KotaIndia 5,2933,289
KozhikodeIndia 6,5424,065
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6632,898
LudhianaIndia 4,8182,994
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3363,937
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1753,216
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6593,516
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4183,988
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8493,635
New DelhiIndia 5,0893,162
PambanIndia 6,9314,307
PuneIndia 5,7553,576
SagarIndia 5,5903,474
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4892,790
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8704,269
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8704,269
VeravalIndia 5,3293,312
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4193,989
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2667,001
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3096,406
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0876,268
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5427,173
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5816,575
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3907,078
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6795,393
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4837,757
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1945,714
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6986,026
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9487,425
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9896,829
AbadanIran 3,2342,010
ArakIran 2,9641,842
BabolsarIran 2,8901,796
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9472,453
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6441,643
Bandar LengehIran 3,9312,443
BirjandIran 3,6022,239
BushehrIran 3,4942,171
ChahbaharIran 4,3612,710
DezfulIran 3,0611,902
EsfahanIran 3,2081,993
IranshahrIran 4,1902,604
KermanIran 3,7032,301
KermanshahIran 2,8021,741
Khoram AbadIran 2,9451,830
MashhadIran 3,3462,079
OroomiehIran 2,3931,487
RamsarIran 2,7611,716
RashtIran 2,6671,657
SemnanIran 3,0311,883
ShahroudIran 3,0501,895
ShirazIran 3,5312,194
TabrizIran 2,4181,503
TeheranIran 2,9031,804
YazdIran 3,4042,115
ZahedanIran 3,9982,484
ZanjanIran 2,6601,653
BaghdadIraq 2,7691,721
BasraIraq 3,1921,984
BelmulletIreland 2,2101,373
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1031,307
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1571,341
ClonesIreland 2,0321,263
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1121,313
CorkIreland 2,1791,354
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1811,355
DublinIreland 1,9891,236
KilkennyIreland 2,0791,292
Malin HeadIreland 2,0201,255
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0231,257
ShannonIreland 2,1811,356
ValentiaIreland 2,2921,425
EilatIsrael 2,8161,750
HaifaIsrael 2,4691,534
JerusalemIsrael 2,5761,601
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5531,587
AlbengaItaly 1,571976
AlgheroItaly 1,8631,158
AmendolaItaly 1,478918
AnconaItaly 1,351839
ArezzoItaly 1,438894
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,489925
BergamoItaly 1,355842
BolognaItaly 1,368850
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,204748
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,6761,042
BrindisiItaly 1,510938
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,9591,217
CameriItaly 1,422884
CampobassoItaly 1,510938
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8641,159
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,9531,213
Cape FrascaItaly 1,9381,204
Cape MeleItaly 1,576980
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6481,024
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9221,195
CerviaItaly 1,347837
CiampinoItaly 1,563971
Cimone MountainItaly 1,426886
Cisa PassItaly 1,441896
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,573977
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,154717
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0031,245
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7081,062
DecimomannuItaly 1,9531,214
DobbiacoItaly 1,135705
FalconaraItaly 1,357844
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,436893
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,490926
FonniItaly 1,8681,161
FrontoneItaly 1,394866
FrosinoneItaly 1,551964
GelaItaly 1,9871,235
GenoaItaly 1,503934
GhediItaly 1,344835
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,524947
GrazzaniseItaly 1,581982
GrossetoItaly 1,540957
GrottaglieItaly 1,538956
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7581,092
GuidoniaItaly 1,539956
IstranaItaly 1,228763
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2011,368
LatinaItaly 1,576979
LatronicoItaly 1,6201,007
LecceItaly 1,551964
M. CalamitaItaly 1,572977
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,561970
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8321,138
MilanItaly 1,395867
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,411877
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,568974
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,591989
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,7821,107
PadovaItaly 1,262784
Paganella MountainItaly 1,244773
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9071,185
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9081,186
PantelleriaItaly 2,0871,297
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,394866
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,9011,181
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,443897
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,439894
PiacenzaItaly 1,415879
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,486924
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,328825
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6371,017
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,568974
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,583984
PrizziItaly 1,9441,208
RadicofaniItaly 1,494928
Resia PassItaly 1,224760
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,352840
RivoltoItaly 1,157719
Rolle PassItaly 1,193741
RomeItaly 1,553965
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,578981
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,149714
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6111,001
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,453903
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,593990
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,471914
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,8421,145
Scuro MountainItaly 1,6901,050
SigonellaItaly 1,9331,201
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,547962
TarvisioItaly 1,085674
TermoliItaly 1,454903
TorinoItaly 1,513940
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,504935
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9561,215
TrevicoItaly 1,544959
TrevisoItaly 1,227763
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,150714
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,514941
UdineItaly 1,140708
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8511,150
VeniceItaly 1,231765
VeronaItaly 1,315817
VicenzaItaly 1,267787
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,552965
ViterboItaly 1,525947
VolterraItaly 1,489925
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,944